Dead Rat Pose
World Championships 2020
the voting
Phase 1
Da Pamcake & POTATOES
Kingdom ob da Souff
Kingdom ob da Norff
Land Across da Bridge

Grimm

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster

Plague

Slabe: Stephanie Muir​
Winner

PLAGUE

Slabe: Stephanie Muir​
Da High Dibe
Kingdom ob da Souff

Daisy

Slabe: Lauren DeGrange
Kingdom ob da Norff
Land Across da Bridge

Grimm

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster

Snips & Ginger

Slabe: Dianne Lockwood

Pestilence

Slabe:Stephanie Muir
Winner

DAISY

Slabe: Lauren DeGrange
Inberted
Kingdom ob da Souff

Paisley

Slabe: Becky Ayala

Remy

Slabe: Liz Meintjes

Puku

Slabe: Ying Hu

Barnum

Slabe: Laura Puckett

Sir Topsy of Topple Town

Slabe: Jessie Laverty

Teddy

Slabe: Dianne Lockwood
Kingdom ob da Norff

Opie

Slabe: Wayne Barnett

Lucy

Slabe: Kelsey Algar

Toblerone

Slabe: Katherine Frein
Land Across da Bridge

George

Slabe: Amanda Reddinger

Grimm

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster

Pest

Slabe: Stephanie Muir

Silva

Slabe: Jaya Tomlin
Winner

PAISLEY

Slabe: Becky Ayala
Dramafloof
Kingdom ob da Souff

Cheese

Slabe: Joanna Wojciechowska

Ren

Slabe: Frances Takacs

Ulua

Slabe: #AdminAlly

Candice

Slabe: Donna Smith

Tadashi

Slabe: Alexandra Londre

Weenie

Slabe: Rosalie McCallum
Kingdom ob da Norff

Opie

Slabe: Wayne Barnett

Serenity

Slabe: Francesca Bolton

Toblerone

Slabe: Katherine Frein
Land Across da Bridge

Nuzzle

Slabe: Sara Garner

Grouchy Mike

Slabe: Elizabeth Cousins

Louis-schmoo

Slabe: Clare Targett
Winner

Louis-schmoo

Slabe: Clare Targett
Hangy Fings
Kingdom ob da Souff

Bub

Slabe: Donna Smith
Kingdom ob da Norff

Jupiter & Kanto

Slabe: Nur Milenkovic

Zeus

Slabe: Charlotte Foster
Land Across da Bridge

Marcel

Slabe: Lizzie Langwade

Grouchy Mike

Slabe: Elizabeth Cousins
Winner

GROUCHY MIKE

Slabe: Elizabeth Cousins
Praying to the Floof Gods
Kingdom ob da Souff

Mercedes

Slabe: Birte BU
Kingdom ob da Norff

Evelyn

Slabe: Natalie Deaney

Lilith

Slabe: Nicolle Michel

Marle

Slabe: Sara Sanders
Land Across da Bridge

Nuzzle

Slabe: Sara Garner

Nuzzle & Dobby

Slabe: Sara Garner
Winner

NUZZLE

Slabe: Sara Garner
In da Food Bowl
Kingdom ob da Souff

Gumdrop

Slabe: Becky Ayala
Kingdom ob da Norff
Land Across da Bridge

Grimm

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster
Winner

NUZZLE

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster
Balls in da Face
Kingdom ob da Souff
Kingdom ob da Norff

Opie

Slabe: Wayne Barnett
Land Across da Bridge
Winner

Opie

Slabe: Wayne Barnett
Zombiefloof
Kingdom ob da Souff

Dash

Slabe: Rachie G

Luna

Slabe: Jade Ramsay
Kingdom ob da Norff

Opie (1)

Slabe: Wayne Barnett

Opie (2)

Slabe: Wayne Barnett

Opie (3)

Slabe: Wayne Barnett
Land Across da Bridge

Grimm

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster

Plague

Slabe: Stephanie Muir
Winner

LUNA

Slabe: Jade Ramsay
Phase 2
Da Pamcake

Land Across da Bridge

PLAGUE​

Slabe: Wayne Barnett
Dramafloof

Land Across da Bridge

LOUIS-SCHMOO

Slabe: Clare Targett
In da Food Bowl

Land Across da Bridge

GRIMM

Slabe: Sharon Maree Foster
Da High Dibe

KINGDOM OB DA SOUFF

DAISY

Slabe: Lauren DeGrange
Hangy Fings

Land Across da Bridge

GROUCHY MIKE

Slabe: Elizabeth Cousins
Balls in da Face

KINGDOM OB DA NORFF

Opie

Slabe: Wayne Barnett
Inberted

KINGDOM OB DA SOUFF

PAISLEY

Slabe: Becky Ayala
Praying to the Floof Gods

Land Across da Bridge

NUZZLE

Slabe: Sara Garner
Zombiefloof

KINGDOM OB DA SOUFF

LUNA

Slabe: Jade Ramsay

CHOOSE YOUR DRPWC 2020 WINNER

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...